ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 05:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
HATIA to TATANAGAR JN
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE TATA PASS (58142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource18:05 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)6
3NKMNAMKON18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)17
5GAGGANGAGHAT18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)37
7KITAKITA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)54
8SLFSILLI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)62
9MURIMURI19:55 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)68
10ILOILLOO20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)76
11TRANTORANG20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)81
12SSIASUISA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)92
13TULTIRALDIH20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)99
14BKKIBAKARKUDI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)105
15LTMDLATEMDA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)108
16HNSLHESALONG FS21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)112
17JHMRJHIMRI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)118
18GDBRGOONDA BIHAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)128
19CNICHANDIL JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)136
20MIKMANIKUI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)142
21KZUKUNKI B H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)147
22KNDKANDRA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)150
23BIRPBIRARAJPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)156
24GMHGAMHARIA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)162
25ADTPADITYAPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)168
26TATATATANAGAR JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :