ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:54:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
HATIA to TATANAGAR JN
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE TATA PASS (58142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource18:05 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)7
3NKMNAMKON18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)18
5GAGGANGAGHAT18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)38
7KITAKITA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)55
8SLFSILLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)63
9MURIMURI19:50 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)69
10ILOILLOO20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)76
11TRANTORANG20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)81
12SSIASUISA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)92
13TULTIRALDIH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)100
14BKKIBAKARKUDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)105
15LTMDLATEMDA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)108
16HNSLHESALONG FS21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)113
17JHMRJHIMRI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)119
18GDBRGOONDA BIHAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)128
19CNICHANDIL JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)137
20MIKMANIKUI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)143
21KZUKUNKI B H22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)148
22KNDKANDRA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)151
23BIRPBIRARAJPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)157
24GMHGAMHARIA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)162
25ADTPADITYAPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)168
26TATATATANAGAR JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.