ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2018 21:07:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
HATIA to TATANAGAR JN
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE TATA PASS (58142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource14:10 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI14:25 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)6
3NKMNAMKON14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)17
5GAGGANGAGHAT15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)37
7KITAKITA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)54
8SLFSILLI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)62
9MURIMURI16:00 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)68
10ILOILLOO16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)76
11TRANTORANG16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)81
12SSIASUISA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)92
13TULTIRALDIH17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)99
14BKKIBAKARKUDI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)105
15LTMDLATEMDA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)108
16HNSLHESALONG FS17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)112
17JHMRJHIMRI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)118
18GDBRGOONDA BIHAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)128
19CNICHANDIL JN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)136
20MIKMANIKUI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)142
21KZUKUNKI B H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)147
22KNDKANDRA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)150
23BIRPBIRARAJPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)156
24GMHGAMHARIA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)162
25ADTPADITYAPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)168
26TATATATANAGAR JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :