ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:09:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
HATIA to TATANAGAR JN
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE TATA PASS (58142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)7
3NKMNAMKON18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)18
5GAGGANGAGHAT18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)38
7KITAKITA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)55
8SLFSILLI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)63
9MURIMURI19:55 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)69
10ILOILLOO20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)76
11TRANTORANG20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)81
12SSIASUISA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)92
13TULTIRALDIH20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)100
14BKKIBAKARKUDI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)105
15LTMDLATEMDA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)108
16HNSLHESALONG FS21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)113
17JHMRJHIMRI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)119
18GDBRGOONDA BIHAR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)128
19CNICHANDIL JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)137
20MIKMANIKUI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)143
21KZUKUNKI B H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)148
22KNDKANDRA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)151
23BIRPBIRARAJPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)157
24GMHGAMHARIA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)162
25ADTPADITYAPUR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)168
26TATATATANAGAR JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :