ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 04:17:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA HTE PASS (58143)
TATANAGAR JN to HATIA
TATA HTE PASS (58143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA HTE PASS (58143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)10
4BIRPBIRARAJPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)16
5KNDKANDRA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)22
6KZUKUNKI B H06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)25
7MIKMANIKUI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)30
8CNICHANDIL JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)36
9GDBRGOONDA BIHAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)44
10JHMRJHIMRI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)54
11HNSLHESALONG FS07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)60
12LTMDLATEMDA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)64
13BKKIBAKARKUDI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)67
14TULTIRALDIH07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)73
15SSIASUISA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)80
16TRANTORANG08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)91
17ILOILLOO08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)96
18MURIMURI08:40 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)104
19SLFSILLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)110
20KITAKITA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)118
21GATDGAUTAMDHARA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)133
22GAGGANGAGHAT09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)148
23TISTATISILWAI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)158
24NKMNAMKON10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)164
25RNCRANCHI10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)169
26HTEHATIA11:30 (Day 1)Destination175
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :