ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 05:32:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA HTE PASS (58143)
TATANAGAR JN to HATIA
TATA HTE PASS (58143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA HTE PASS (58143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)11
4BIRPBIRARAJPUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)16
5KNDKANDRA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)22
6KZUKUNKI B H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)25
7MIKMANIKUI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)30
8CNICHANDIL JN06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)36
9GDBRGOONDA BIHAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)45
10JHMRJHIMRI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)54
11HNSLHESALONG FS06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)60
12LTMDLATEMDA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)65
13BKKIBAKARKUDI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)68
14TULTIRALDIH07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)73
15SSIASUISA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)81
16TRANTORANG07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)92
17ILOILLOO07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)97
18MURIMURI07:50 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)104
19SLFSILLI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)110
20KITAKITA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)118
21GATDGAUTAMDHARA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)134
22GAGGANGAGHAT09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)149
23TISTATISILWAI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)158
24NKMNAMKON09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)165
25RNCRANCHI09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)169
26HTEHATIA10:25 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :