ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 07:58:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
BIRMITRAPUR to BARSUAN
BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMPBIRMITRAPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2KRMDKUARMUNDA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)9
3ROUROURKELA07:52 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)27
4BNDMBONDAMUNDA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)30
5DMFDUMETRA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)36
6LTKLATHIKATA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)45
7CJQCHAMPAJHARAN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
8CPECHANDIPOSI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)60
9PSJPATASAHI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)68
10BUFBIMALGARH JN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)76
11BXFBARSUAN10:30 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.