ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:19:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
BIRMITRAPUR to BARSUAN
BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMPBIRMITRAPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2KRMDKUARMUNDA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)8
3ROUROURKELA08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)27
4KCABK CABIN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)29
5BNDMBONDAMUNDA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)30
6DMFDUMETRA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)35
7LTKLATHIKATA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)44
8CJQCHAMPAJHARAN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)54
9CPECHANDIPOSI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)59
10PSJPATASAHI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)67
11BUFBIMALGARH JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)75
12BXFBARSUAN10:30 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :