ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 03:44:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
BIRMITRAPUR to BARSUAN
BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMPBIRMITRAPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2KRMDKUARMUNDA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)9
3ROUROURKELA08:02 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)27
4KCABK CABIN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)29
5BNDMBONDAMUNDA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)30
6DMFDUMETRA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)36
7LTKLATHIKATA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)45
8CJQCHAMPAJHARAN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
9CPECHANDIPOSI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)60
10PSJPATASAHI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)68
11BUFBIMALGARH JN09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)75
12BXFBARSUAN10:30 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :