ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 05:18:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
BARSUAN to BIRMITRAPUR
BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXFBARSUANSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BUFBIMALGARH JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)21
3PSJPATASAHI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)28
4CPECHANDIPOSI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)36
5CJQCHAMPAJHARAN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)42
6LTKLATHIKATA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)51
7DMFDUMETRA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)61
8BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)66
9KCABK CABIN16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)67
10ROUROURKELA16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)69
11KRMDKUARMUNDA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)87
12BRMPBIRMITRAPUR17:50 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :