ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:41:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
BARSUAN to BIRMITRAPUR
BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXFBARSUANSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BUFBIMALGARH JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)21
3PSJPATASAHI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)29
4CPECHANDIPOSI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)37
5CJQCHAMPAJHARAN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)42
6LTKLATHIKATA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)52
7DMFDUMETRA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)61
8BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)66
9ROUROURKELA16:48 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)70
10KRMDKUARMUNDA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)88
11BRMPBIRMITRAPUR17:50 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.