ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 21:37:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
BARSUAN to BIRMITRAPUR
BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXFBARSUANSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BUFBIMALGARH JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)21
3PSJPATASAHI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)29
4CPECHANDIPOSI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)37
5CJQCHAMPAJHARAN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)42
6LTKLATHIKATA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)52
7DMFDUMETRA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)61
8BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)66
9KCABK CABIN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)68
10ROUROURKELA16:48 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)70
11KRMDKUARMUNDA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)88
12BRMPBIRMITRAPUR17:50 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :