ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 18:39:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE JSG PASS (58161)
HATIA to JHARSUGUDA JN
HTE JSG PASS (58161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE JSG PASS (58161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource11:10 (Day 1)0
2BLRGBALASIRING11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)6
3LOMLODHMA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)16
4KRRAKARRA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)29
5GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)41
6BKPRBAKASPUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)54
7PKFPOKLA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)61
8PKCPAKRA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)68
9KRKRKURKURA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)76
10MCZMAHABUANG13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)86
11BANOBANO13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)93
12KNRNKANAROAN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)100
13TATITATI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)113
14PBBPARBATONIA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)121
15ORGAORGA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)129
16NXNNUAGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)135
17BGKABANGURKELA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)148
18LNKCLINK CABIN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)153
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)160
20KCABK CABIN16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)162
21ROUROURKELA16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)164
22PPOPANPOSH17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)169
23KLGKALUNGA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)177
24KXNKANSHBAHAL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)184
25GPRAJ GANGPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)194
26SXNSONAKHAN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)201
27SOGRSOGRA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)207
28GPHGARPOS18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)212
29TGMTANGARMUNDA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)220
30BMBBAMRA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)228
31DIHDHARUADIHI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)238
32BEHBAGDIHI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)244
33PNPLPANPALI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)250
34DTVDHUTRA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)256
35JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :