ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 19:48:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE JSG PASS (58161)
HATIA to JHARSUGUDA JN
HTE JSG PASS (58161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE JSG PASS (58161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2BLRGBALASIRING11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)6
3LOMLODHMA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)16
4KRRAKARRA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)29
5GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)41
6BKPRBAKASPUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)54
7PKFPOKLA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)61
8PKCPAKRA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)68
9KRKRKURKURA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)76
10MCZMAHABUANG13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)86
11BANOBANO13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)93
12KNRNKANAROAN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)100
13TATITATI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)113
14PBBPARBATONIA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)121
15ORGAORGA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)129
16NXNNUAGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)135
17BGKABANGURKELA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)148
18BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)157
19ROUROURKELA16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)160
20PPOPANPOSH17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)166
21KLGKALUNGA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)174
22KXNKANSHBAHAL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)181
23GPRAJ GANGPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)190
24SXNSONAKHAN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)197
25SOGRSOGRA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)204
26GPHGARPOS18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)209
27TGMTANGARMUNDA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)216
28BMBBAMRA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)225
29DIHDHARUADIHI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)234
30BEHBAGDIHI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)241
31PNPLPANPALI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)247
32DTVDHUTRA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)253
33JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.