ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 11:04:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG HTE PASS (58162)
JHARSUGUDA JN to HATIA
JSG HTE PASS (58162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JSG HTE PASS (58162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2DTVDHUTRA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)9
3PNPLPANPALI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)15
4BEHBAGDIHI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)21
5DIHDHARUADIHI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)27
6BMBBAMRA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)37
7TGMTANGARMUNDA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)45
8GPHGARPOS08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)53
9SOGRSOGRA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)58
10SXNSONAKHAN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)64
11GPRAJ GANGPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)71
12KXNKANSHBAHAL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)81
13KLGKALUNGA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)88
14PPOPANPOSH09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)96
15ROUROURKELA09:50 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)101
16KCABK CABIN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)103
17BNDMBONDAMUNDA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)105
18LNKCLINK CABIN10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)112
19BGKABANGURKELA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)117
20NXNNUAGAON10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)129
21ORGAORGA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)136
22PBBPARBATONIA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)144
23TATITATI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)152
24KNRNKANAROAN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)165
25BANOBANO12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)172
26MCZMAHABUANG12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)179
27KRKRKURKURA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)189
28PKCPAKRA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)197
29PKFPOKLA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)204
30BKPRBAKASPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)211
31GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)224
32KRRAKARRA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)236
33LOMLODHMA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)249
34BLRGBALASIRING16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)259
35HTEHATIA17:30 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :