ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2019 07:23:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GBA RNC PASS (58163)
GARHBETA to RANCHI
GBA RNC PASS (58163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
Train Schedule: GBA RNC PASS (58163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GBAGARHBETASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2PBAPIARDOBA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)13
3VSUBISHNUPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)25
4ODMONDAGRAM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)39
5BQABANKURA06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)55
6CJNCHHATNA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)69
7JPHJHANTIPAHARI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)78
8IBLINDRABIL07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)95
9ADRAADRA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)108
10ANRANARA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)122
11PRRPURULIA JN08:30 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)147
12GTDGOURINATHDHAM09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)162
13CASCHAS ROAD PH09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)169
14GUGGARH JAIPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)176
15KSXKOTSHILA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)184
16BKDRBEGUN KUDAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)190
17JAAJHALIDA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)195
18THOTULIN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)203
19MURIMURI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)208
20SLFSILLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)214
21TISTATISILWAI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)262
22NKMNAMKON11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)268
23RNCRANCHI13:00 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :