ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 23:03:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP R PASS (58201)
BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN
BSP R PASS (58201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP R PASS (58201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DPHDADHAPARA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)7
3CHBTCHAKARBHATHA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)10
4BYLBELHA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)16
5DGSDAGORI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)22
6NPINIPANIA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)31
7BYTBHATAPARA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)46
8HNHATHBANDH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)61
9TLDTILDA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)72
10BKTHBAIKUNTH08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)76
11SLHSILIARI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)86
12MDHMANDHAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)98
13URKURKURA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)105
14WRCW R S COLONY PH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)107
15RRAIPUR JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.