ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 04:17:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP R PASS (58201)
BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN
BSP R PASS (58201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP R PASS (58201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2DPHDADHAPARA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)7
3CHBTCHAKARBHATHA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)10
4BYLBELHA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)15
5DGSDAGORI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)23
6NPINIPANIA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)31
7BYTBHATAPARA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)46
8HNHATHBANDH07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)61
9TLDTILDA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)72
10BKTHBAIKUNTH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)77
11SLHSILIARI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)86
12MDHMANDHAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)98
13URKURKURA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)105
14WRCW R S COLONY PH08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)107
15RRAIPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :