ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 10:34:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP R PASS (58201)
BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN
BSP R PASS (58201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP R PASS (58201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2DPHDADHAPARA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)7
3CHBTCHAKARBHATHA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)10
4BYLBELHA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)15
5DGSDAGORI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)23
6NPINIPANIA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)31
7BYTBHATAPARA07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)46
8HNHATHBANDH08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)61
9TLDTILDA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)72
10BKTHBAIKUNTH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)77
11SLHSILIARI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)86
12MDHMANDHAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)98
13URKURKURA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)105
14WRCW R S COLONY PH09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)107
15RRAIPUR JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :