ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 04:38:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R BSP PASS (58202)
RAIPUR JN to BILASPUR JN
R BSP PASS (58202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R BSP PASS (58202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)23
6BKTHBAIKUNTH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)33
7TLDTILDA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)38
8HNHATHBANDH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)49
9BYTBHATAPARA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)64
10NPINIPANIA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)78
11DGSDAGORI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)88
12BYLBELHA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)94
13CHBTCHAKARBHATHA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)100
14DPHDADHAPARA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)103
15BSPBILASPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.