ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 12:41:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R BSP PASS (58202)
RAIPUR JN to BILASPUR JN
R BSP PASS (58202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R BSP PASS (58202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)23
6BKTWBAIKUNTH20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)31
7TLDTILDA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)37
8HNHATHBANDH20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)48
9BYTBHATAPARA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)63
10NPINIPANIA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)78
11DGSDAGORI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)86
12BYLBELHA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)94
13CHBTCHAKARBHATHA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)100
14DPHDADHAPARA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)103
15BSPBILASPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :