ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:11:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD R PASS (58203)
GEVRA ROAD to RAIPUR JN
GAD R PASS (58203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAD R PASS (58203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)7
3URGAURGA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)15
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)21
5MWRNMADWARANI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)27
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)36
8CPHCHAMPA09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)43
9NIANAILA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)54
10KPNAKAPAN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)60
11AKTAKALTARA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)69
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)75
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)82
14GTWGATORA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)89
15BSPBILASPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)96
16DPHDADHAPARA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)103
17CHBTCHAKARBHATHA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)106
18BYLBELHA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)112
19DGSDAGORI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)118
20NPINIPANIA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)127
21BYTBHATAPARA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)142
22HNHATHBANDH11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)157
23TLDTILDA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)168
24BKTHBAIKUNTH12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)172
25SLHSILIARI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)182
26MDHMANDHAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)193
27URKURKURA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)200
28WRCW R S COLONY PH12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)203
29RRAIPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.