ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 21:05:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD R PASS (58203)
GEVRA ROAD to RAIPUR JN
GAD R PASS (58203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAD R PASS (58203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)7
3URGAURGA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)15
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)21
5MWRNMADWARANI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)27
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)36
8CPHCHAMPA09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)43
9NIANAILA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)54
10KPNAKAPAN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)60
11AKTAKALTARA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)69
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)75
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)82
14GTWGATORA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)89
15BSPBILASPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)96
16DPHDADHAPARA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)103
17CHBTCHAKARBHATHA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)106
18BYLBELHA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)112
19DGSDAGORI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)118
20NPINIPANIA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)127
21BYTBHATAPARA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)142
22HNHATHBANDH11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)157
23TLDTILDA11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)168
24BKTHBAIKUNTH12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)172
25SLHSILIARI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)182
26MDHMANDHAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)193
27URKURKURA12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)200
28WRCW R S COLONY PH12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)203
29RRAIPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :