ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 02:59:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R GAD PASS (58204)
RAIPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
R GAD PASS (58204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R GAD PASS (58204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)23
6BKTHBAIKUNTH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)33
7TLDTILDA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)38
8HNHATHBANDH19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)49
9BYTBHATAPARA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)64
10NPINIPANIA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)78
11DGSDAGORI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)88
12BYLBELHA20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)94
13CHBTCHAKARBHATHA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)100
14DPHDADHAPARA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)103
15BSPBILASPUR JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)109
16GTWGATORA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)116
17JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)123
18KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)130
19AKTAKALTARA21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)136
20KPNAKAPAN21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)145
21NIANAILA21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)151
22CPHCHAMPA22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)162
23BPRHBALPUR HALT22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)169
24KTHDKOTHARI ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)175
25MWRNMADWARANI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)179
26SRBASARAGBUNDIA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)185
27URGAURGA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)191
28KRBAKORBA23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)200
29GADGEVRA ROAD23:40 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.