ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2017 10:59:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R ITR PASS (58205)
RAIPUR JN to ITWARI
R ITR PASS (58205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R ITR PASS (58205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)19
7BIABHILAI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)28
9BQRBHILAINAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)33
10DURGDURG14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)37
11RSMRASMARA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)44
12MUPMURHIPAR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)52
13PMSPARMALKASA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)59
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)67
15BAKLBAKAL15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)77
16MUAMUSRA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)85
17JTRJATKANHAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)92
18DGGDONGARGARH16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)98
19PJBPANIAJOB16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)106
20BTLBORTALAO16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)115
21DKSDAREKASA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)122
22SKSSALEKASA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)134
23DNLDHANOLI PH17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)141
24AGNAMGAON17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)149
25GDMGUDMA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)159
26GGONDIA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)171
27GJGANGAJHARI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)186
28KWNKACHEWANI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)194
29TROTIRORA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)201
30MNUMUNDIKOTA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)211
31TMRTUMSAR ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)221
32KOKAKOKA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)231
33BRDBHANDARA ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)239
34KHATKHAT19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)249
35RRLREWRAL19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)258
36TARTHARSA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)264
37CHCRCHACHER19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)270
38SALSALWA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)277
39KNHNKANTHAN JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)282
40KPKAMPTEE19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)287
41KAVKALAMNA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)295
42ITRITWARI21:15 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :