ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 17:34:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R ITR PASS (58205)
RAIPUR JN to ITWARI
R ITR PASS (58205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R ITR PASS (58205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)18
7BIABHILAI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)22
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)26
9BQRBHILAINAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)31
10DURGDURG14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)35
11RSMRASMARA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)42
12MUPMURHIPAR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)49
13PMSPARMALKASA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)56
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)64
15BAKLBAKAL15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)75
16MUAMUSRA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)83
17JTRJATKANHAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)89
18DGGDONGARGARH16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)96
19PJBPANIAJOB16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)103
20BTLBORTALAO16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)112
21DKSDAREKASA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)120
22SKSSALEKASA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)131
23DNLDHANOLI PH17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)139
24AGNAMGAON17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)146
25GDMGUDMA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)157
26GGONDIA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)169
27GJGANGAJHARI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)183
28KWNKACHEWANI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)191
29TROTIRORA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)198
30MNUMUNDIKOTA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)208
31TMRTUMSAR ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)218
32KOKAKOKA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)229
33BRDBHANDARA ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)236
34KHATKHAT19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)247
35RRLREWRAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)255
36TARTHARSA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)261
37CHCRCHACHER19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)267
38SALSALWA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)274
39KNHNKANTHAN JN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)280
40KPKAMPTEE19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)284
41KAVKALAMNA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)292
42ITRITWARI21:05 (Day 1)Destination295
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :