ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 16:25:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R ITR PASS (58205)
RAIPUR JN to ITWARI
R ITR PASS (58205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R ITR PASS (58205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)2
3SZBSARONA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)17
6GCABG CABIN13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)20
7BIABHILAI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)27
9BQRBHILAINAGAR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)32
10DURGDURG14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)37
11RSMRASMARA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)46
12MUPMURHIPAR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)53
13PMSPARMALKASA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)60
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)68
15BAKLBAKAL15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)79
16MUAMUSRA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)86
17JTRJATKANHAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)93
18DGGDONGARGARH16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)99
19PJBPANIAJOB16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)107
20BTLBORTALAO16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)116
21DKSDAREKASA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)124
22SKSSALEKASA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)135
23DNLDHANOLI PH17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)143
24AGNAMGAON17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)150
25GDMGUDMA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)161
26GGONDIA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)172
27GJGANGAJHARI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)187
28KWNKACHEWANI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)195
29TROTIRORA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)202
30MNUMUNDIKOTA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)212
31TMRTUMSAR ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)222
32KOKAKOKA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)232
33BRDBHANDARA ROAD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)240
34KHATKHAT19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)250
35RRLREWRAL19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)259
36TARTHARSA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)265
37CHCRCHACHER20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)271
38SALSALWA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)278
39KNHNKANTHAN JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)284
40KPKAMPTEE20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)288
41KAVKALAMNA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)296
42ITRITWARI21:40 (Day 1)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :