ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 02:08:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R ITR PASS (58205)
RAIPUR JN to ITWARI
R ITR PASS (58205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R ITR PASS (58205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)2
3SZBSARONA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)12
5BIABHILAI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)23
6BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)27
7BQRBHILAINAGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)32
8DURGDURG14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)37
9RSMRASMARA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)46
10MUPMURHIPAR15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)53
11PMSPARMALKASA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)60
12RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:22 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)68
13BAKLBAKAL15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)79
14MUAMUSRA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)86
15JTRJATKANHAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)93
16DGGDONGARGARH16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)99
17PJBPANIAJOB16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)107
18BTLBORTALAO16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)116
19DKSDAREKASA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)124
20SKSSALEKASA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)135
21DNLDHANOLI PH17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)143
22AGNAMGAON17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)150
23GDMGUDMA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)161
24GGONDIA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)172
25GJGANGAJHARI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)187
26KWNKACHEWANI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)195
27TROTIRORA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)202
28MNUMUNDIKOTA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)212
29TMRTUMSAR ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)222
30KOKAKOKA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)232
31BRDBHANDARA ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)240
32KHATKHAT19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)250
33RRLREWRAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)259
34TARTHARSA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)265
35CHCRCHACHER19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)271
36SALSALWA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)278
37KNHNKANTHAN JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)284
38KPKAMPTEE19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)288
39KAVKALAMNA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)296
40ITRITWARI21:40 (Day 1)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.