ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 02:23:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR R PASS (58206)
ITWARI to RAIPUR JN
ITR R PASS (58206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ITR R PASS (58206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)3
3KPKAMPTEE07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)11
4KNHNKANTHAN JN07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)21
6CHCRCHACHER08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)28
7TARTHARSA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)34
8RRLREWRAL08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)40
9KHATKHAT08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)76
13MNUMUNDIKOTA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)87
14TROTIRORA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)97
15KWNKACHEWANI09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)104
16GJGANGAJHARI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)112
17GGONDIA JN10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)126
18GDMGUDMA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)138
19AGNAMGAON10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)149
20DNLDHANOLI PH10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)156
21SKSSALEKASA10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)164
22DKSDAREKASA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)175
23BTLBORTALAO11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)183
24PJBPANIAJOB11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)191
25DGGDONGARGARH12:02 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)199
26JTRJATKANHAR13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)206
27MUAMUSRA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)212
28BAKLBAKAL14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)220
29RJNRAJ NANDGAON14:27 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)231
30PMSPARMALKASA14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)239
31MUPMURHIPAR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)246
32RSMRASMARA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)253
33DURGDURG16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)261
34BQRBHILAINAGAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)266
35BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)271
36BIABHILAI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)275
37DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)279
38KMIKUMHARI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)286
39SZBSARONA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)292
40SRWNSARASWATINAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)296
41RRAIPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.