ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 22:38:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R JNRD PASS (58207)
RAIPUR JN to JUNAGARH ROAD
R JNRD PASS (58207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R JNRD PASS (58207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)3
3MNDHMANDIR HASAUD15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)18
4LAELAKHOLI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)30
5ANMDARANG MAHANADI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)37
6BLSNBELSONDA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)46
7MSMDMAHASAMUND16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)55
8ARNARAND16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)63
9BMKJBHIMKHOJ16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)75
10BGBRBAGBAHRA17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)86
11KMKKOMAKHAN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)96
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)107
13NPDNAWAPARA ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)118
14LKNALAKHNA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)132
15HSKHARISHANKER RD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)148
16TRKRTUREKALA ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)157
17KBJKANTABANJI18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)171
18MRBLMURIBAHAL19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)186
19RNBTRAHENBATA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)196
20TIGTITLAGARH19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)204
21KSNGKESINGA20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)217
22KDLRKANDEL ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)226
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)233
24NRLRNORLA ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)240
25LJRLANJIGARH ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)251
26GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)260
27DPURDEPUR PH21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)269
28BWIPBHAWANIPATNA22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)281
29KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)293
30JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD23:25 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.