ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 03:11:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R JNRD PASS (58207)
RAIPUR JN to JUNAGARH ROAD
R JNRD PASS (58207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R JNRD PASS (58207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)3
3MNDHMANDIR HASAUD15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)16
4LAELAKHOLI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)29
5ANMDARANG MAHANADI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)36
6BLSNBELSONDA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)45
7MSMDMAHASAMUND16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)53
8ARNARAND16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)62
9BMKJBHIMKHOJ16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)73
10BGBRBAGBAHRA17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)84
11KMKKOMAKHAN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)95
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)105
13NPDNAWAPARA ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)117
14LKNALAKHNA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)130
15HSKHARISHANKER RD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)146
16TRKRTUREKALA ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)155
17KBJKANTABANJI18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)169
18MRBLMURIBAHAL19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)184
19RNBTRAHENBATA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)195
20TIGTITLAGARH19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)203
21KSNGKESINGA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)216
22KDLRKANDEL ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)224
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)232
24NRLRNORLA ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)239
25LJRLANJIGARH ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)250
26GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)259
27DPURDEPUR PH21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)267
28BWIPBHAWANIPATNA22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)280
29KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)291
30JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD23:25 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :