ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 10:55:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R JNRD PASS (58207)
RAIPUR JN to JUNAGARH ROAD
R JNRD PASS (58207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R JNRD PASS (58207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)3
3MNDHMANDIR HASAUD15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)16
4LAELAKHOLI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)28
5ANMDARANG MAHANADI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)35
6BLSNBELSONDA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)44
7MSMDMAHASAMUND16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)53
8ARNARAND16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)61
9BMKJBHIMKHOJ16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)73
10BGBRBAGBAHRA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)84
11KMKKOMAKHAN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)94
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)105
13NPDNAWAPARA ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)116
14LKNALAKHNA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)130
15HSKHARISHANKER RD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)146
16TRKRTUREKALA ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)155
17KBJKANTABANJI18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)169
18MRBLMURIBAHAL19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)184
19RNBTRAHENBATA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)195
20TIGTITLAGARH19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)202
21KSNGKESINGA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)215
22KDLRKANDEL ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)224
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)231
24NRLRNORLA ROAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)238
25LJRLANJIGARH ROAD20:40 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)249
26GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)258
27DPURDEPUR PH21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)267
28BWIPBHAWANIPATNA21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)280
29KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)291
30JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD23:25 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :