ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 23:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
JUNAGARH ROAD to RAIPUR JN
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource01:55 (Day 1)0
2KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH02:13 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)13
3BWIPBHAWANIPATNA02:30 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)24
4DPURDEPUR PH02:50 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)37
5GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR03:03 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)45
6LJRLANJIGARH ROAD03:20 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)54
7NRLRNORLA ROAD03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)66
8RPRDRUPRA ROAD03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)72
9KDLRKANDEL ROAD04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)80
10KSNGKESINGA04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)88
11TIGTITLAGARH04:40 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)101
12RNBTRAHENBATA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)109
13MRBLMURIBAHAL05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)120
14KBJKANTABANJI05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)135
15TRKRTUREKALA ROAD05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)149
16HSKHARISHANKER RD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)158
17LKNALAKHNA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)174
18NPDNAWAPARA ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)187
19KRARKHARIAR ROAD06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)199
20KMKKOMAKHAN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)209
21BGBRBAGBAHRA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)220
22BMKJBHIMKHOJ07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)231
23ARNARAND07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)243
24MSMDMAHASAMUND07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)251
25BLSNBELSONDA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)259
26ANMDARANG MAHANADI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)268
27LAELAKHOLI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)276
28MNDHMANDIR HASAUD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)288
29RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)301
30RRAIPUR JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :