ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 21:54:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
JUNAGARH ROAD to RAIPUR JN
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource01:55 (Day 1)0
2KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH02:12 (Day 1)02:13 (Day 1)13
3BWIPBHAWANIPATNA02:30 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)24
4DPURDEPUR PH02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)36
5GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR02:59 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)45
6LJRLANJIGARH ROAD03:15 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)54
7NRLRNORLA ROAD03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)65
8RPRDRUPRA ROAD03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)72
9KDLRKANDEL ROAD04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)79
10KSNGKESINGA04:10 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)88
11TIGTITLAGARH04:35 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)101
12RNBTRAHENBATA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)109
13MRBLMURIBAHAL05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)119
14KBJKANTABANJI05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)134
15TRKRTUREKALA ROAD05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)148
16HSKHARISHANKER RD05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)158
17LKNALAKHNA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)173
18NPDNAWAPARA ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)187
19KRARKHARIAR ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)199
20KMKKOMAKHAN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)209
21BGBRBAGBAHRA06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)219
22BMKJBHIMKHOJ06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)230
23ARNARAND07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)242
24MSMDMAHASAMUND07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)250
25BLSNBELSONDA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)259
26ANMDARANG MAHANADI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)268
27LAELAKHOLI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)275
28MNDHMANDIR HASAUD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)287
29RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)301
30RRAIPUR JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :