ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:39:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
JUNAGARH ROAD to RAIPUR JN
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource01:30 (Day 1)0
2KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH01:48 (Day 1)01:49 (Day 1)12
3BWIPBHAWANIPATNA02:05 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)24
4DPURDEPUR PH02:26 (Day 1)02:27 (Day 1)37
5GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR02:39 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)45
6LJRLANJIGARH ROAD02:55 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)54
7NRLRNORLA ROAD03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)66
8RPRDRUPRA ROAD03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)72
9KDLRKANDEL ROAD03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)80
10KSNGKESINGA03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)89
11TIGTITLAGARH04:20 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)101
12RNBTRAHENBATA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)109
13MRBLMURIBAHAL04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)120
14KBJKANTABANJI05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)135
15TRKRTUREKALA ROAD05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)149
16HSKHARISHANKER RD05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)158
17LKNALAKHNA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)174
18NPDNAWAPARA ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)188
19KRARKHARIAR ROAD06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)199
20KMKKOMAKHAN06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)209
21BGBRBAGBAHRA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)220
22BMKJBHIMKHOJ07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)231
23ARNARAND07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)243
24MSMDMAHASAMUND07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)251
25BLSNBELSONDA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)259
26ANMDARANG MAHANADI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)268
27LAELAKHOLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)276
28MNDHMANDIR HASAUD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)288
29RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)303
30RRAIPUR JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.