ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 06:25:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD BSP PASS (58209)
GEVRA ROAD to BILASPUR JN
GAD BSP PASS (58209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S9
6
S10
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S8
11
S3
12
PC
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GAD BSP PASS (58209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)7
3URGAURGA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)15
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)21
5MWRNMADWARANI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)27
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)36
8CPHCHAMPA12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)43
9NIANAILA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)54
10AKTAKALTARA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)69
11JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)82
12BSPBILASPUR JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :