ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 00:46:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP GAD PASS (58210)
BILASPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
BSP GAD PASS (58210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
PC
11
S3
12
S8
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S10
17
S9
18
S11
19
S12
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP GAD PASS (58210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)14
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)21
5AKTAKALTARA08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)42
8CPHCHAMPA08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)53
9BPRHBALPUR HALT09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)60
10KTHDKOTHARI ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)66
11MWRNMADWARANI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)70
12SRBASARAGBUNDIA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)76
13URGAURGA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)82
14KRBAKORBA09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)90
15GADGEVRA ROAD10:25 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :