ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:59:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP GAD PASS (58212)
BILASPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
BSP GAD PASS (58212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S
10
S1
11
B2
12
B1
13
A2
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP GAD PASS (58212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)14
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)21
5AKTAKALTARA15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)42
8CPHCHAMPA16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)53
9BPRHBALPUR HALT16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)60
10KTHDKOTHARI ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)66
11MWRNMADWARANI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)70
12SRBASARAGBUNDIA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)76
13URGAURGA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)82
14KRBAKORBA17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)90
15GADGEVRA ROAD17:30 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.