ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 14:55:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP GAD PASS (58212)
BILASPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
BSP GAD PASS (58212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S
10
S1
11
B2
12
B1
13
A2
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP GAD PASS (58212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)13
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)20
5AKTAKALTARA15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)26
6KPNAKAPAN15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)35
7NIANAILA15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)41
8CPHCHAMPA16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)52
9BPRHBALPUR HALT16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)60
10KTHDKOTHARI ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)65
11MWRNMADWARANI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)69
12SRBASARAGBUNDIA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)75
13URGAURGA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)81
14KRBAKORBA17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)90
15GADGEVRA ROAD17:30 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :