ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:57:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIG BSP PASS (58213)
TITLAGARH to BILASPUR JN
TIG BSP PASS (58213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: TIG BSP PASS (58213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TIGTITLAGARHSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SFKSIKIR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)10
3BUDMBADMAL09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)20
4SFCSAINTALA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)29
5DFRDEOGAN ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)46
6BLGRBALANGIR10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)63
7BNRDBALANGIR ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)65
8LSXLOISINGHA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)82
9KHPLKHALIPALI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)93
10DJXDUNGRIPALI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)106
11BRPLBARPALI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)120
12BRGABARGARH ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)139
13DOBHDEOBAHAL12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)151
14ATSATTABIRA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)157
15GBQGODBHAGA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)165
16HKGHIRAKUD13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)174
17SBPSAMBALPUR14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)181
18SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)183
19SLRASARLA ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)189
20SSNSASON15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)195
21RGLRENGALI15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)204
22LPGLAPANGA16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)215
23BXQBRUNDAMAL16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)224
24JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)228
25IBIB17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)237
26BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)239
27BPHBELPAHAR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)249
28HGRHEMAGIRI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)262
29DAODAGHORA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)269
30JMGJAMGA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)281
31KRLKOTARLIA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)290
32RIGRAIGARH18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)299
33KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)307
34BEFBHUPDEOPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)316
35ROBROBERTSON19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)325
36KHSKHARSIA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)333
37JDIJHARRADIH19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)339
38SKTSAKTI19:32 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)349
39JDDAJETHA H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)356
40BUABARADWAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)364
41SGRDSARAGAON ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)370
42CPHCHAMPA20:28 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)380
43NIANAILA20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)390
44KPNAKAPAN20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)397
45AKTAKALTARA20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)405
46KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)411
47JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)418
48GTWGATORA21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)426
49BSPBILASPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.