ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:08:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP TIG PASS (58214)
BILASPUR JN to TITLAGARH
BSP TIG PASS (58214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP TIG PASS (58214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)14
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)21
5AKTAKALTARA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)42
8CPHCHAMPA08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)53
9SGRDSARAGAON ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)62
10BUABARADWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)68
11JDDAJETHA H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)76
12SKTSAKTI08:31 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)83
13JDIJHARRADIH08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)93
14KHSKHARSIA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)99
15ROBROBERTSON09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)107
16BEFBHUPDEOPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)116
17KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)125
18RIGRAIGARH09:34 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)133
19KRLKOTARLIA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)142
20JMGJAMGA09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)151
21DAODAGHORA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)163
22HGRHEMAGIRI10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)170
23BPHBELPAHAR10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)184
24BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)193
25IBIB12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)196
26JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)204
27BXQBRUNDAMAL12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)209
28LPGLAPANGA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)217
29RGLRENGALI13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)228
30SSNSASON13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)237
31SLRASARLA ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)244
32SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)249
33SBPSAMBALPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)251
34HKGHIRAKUD14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)258
35GBQGODBHAGA14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)268
36ATSATTABIRA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)275
37DOBHDEOBAHAL14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)281
38BRGABARGARH ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)293
39BRPLBARPALI15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)312
40DJXDUNGRIPALI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)327
41KHPLKHALIPALI15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)339
42LSXLOISINGHA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)350
43BNRDBALANGIR ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)367
44BLGRBALANGIR16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)369
45DFRDEOGAN ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)386
46SFCSAINTALA16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)404
47BUDMBADMAL17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)412
48SFKSIKIR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)422
49TIGTITLAGARH18:50 (Day 1)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.