ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 04:05:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP CHRM PASS (58219)
BILASPUR JN to CHIRMIRI
BSP CHRM PASS (58219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
GN
8
GRD
9
SE1
10
GRD
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP CHRM PASS (58219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)48
8TGQTENGANMADA00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)58
9KGSKHONGSARA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)79
11KOIKHODRI00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)90
12SBRASARBAHARA01:07 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)96
13PNDPENDRA ROAD01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)101
14HRBHARRI01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)109
15VKRVENKATNAGRA01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)120
16NIQNIGAURA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)128
17JTIJAITHARI02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)138
18CLFCHHULHA02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)146
19APRANUPPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)151
20MZHMAUHARI04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)159
21DRSNDHURWASIN04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)167
22HRVHARRAD04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)174
23KTMAKOTMA04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)183
24BATLBAIHATOLA04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)192
25BJRIBIJURI05:15 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)198
26BRNDBORIDAND05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)208
27MDGRMANENDRAGARH06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)215
28PRDLPARADOL06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)226
29CHRMCHIRMIRI07:30 (Day 2)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.