ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 17:53:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP CHRM PASS (58219)
BILASPUR JN to CHIRMIRI
BSP CHRM PASS (58219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
GN
8
GRD
9
SE1
10
GRD
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP CHRM PASS (58219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)48
8TGQTENGANMADA00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)58
9KGSKHONGSARA00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)79
11KOIKHODRI00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)90
12SBRASARBAHARA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)96
13PNDPENDRA ROAD01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)101
14HRBHARRI01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)109
15VKRVENKATNAGRA01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)120
16NIQNIGAURA01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)128
17JTIJAITHARI02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)138
18CLFCHHULHA02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)146
19APRANUPPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)151
20MZHMAUHARI04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)159
21DRSNDHURWASIN04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)167
22HRVHARRAD04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)174
23KTMAKOTMA04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)183
24BATLBAIHATOLA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)192
25BJRIBIJURI05:15 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)198
26BRNDBORIDAND05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)208
27MDGRMANENDRAGARH06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)215
28PRDLPARADOL06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)226
29CHRMCHIRMIRI07:50 (Day 2)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :