ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:41:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM CHD PGR (58221)
CHIRMIRI to CHANDIA ROAD
CHRM CHD PGR (58221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S2
4
S3
5
GRD
6
SE1
7
GRD
8
GN
9
S
Train Schedule: CHRM CHD PGR (58221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)12
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)23
4BRNDBORIDAND09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)30
5BJRIBIJURI09:55 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)40
6BATLBAIHATOLA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)46
7KTMAKOTMA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)56
8HRVHARRAD10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)64
9DRSNDHURWASIN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)71
10MZHMAUHARI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)79
11APRANUPPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)87
12AALAMLAI11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)99
13BUHBURHAR11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)108
14SDLSHAHDOL12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)128
15BDWABADHWA BARA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)136
16BRSBIRSINGHPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)165
17NRZBNOWROZABAD12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)172
18KKIKARKELI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)182
19UMRUMARIA13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)195
20CHDCHANDIA ROAD13:55 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :