ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:23:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM CHD PGR (58221)
CHIRMIRI to CHANDIA ROAD
CHRM CHD PGR (58221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S2
4
S3
5
GRD
6
SE1
7
GRD
8
GN
9
S
Train Schedule: CHRM CHD PGR (58221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource08:15 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)12
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)23
4BRNDBORIDAND09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)30
5BJRIBIJURI09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)40
6BATLBAIHATOLA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)46
7KTMAKOTMA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)56
8HRVHARRAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)64
9DRSNDHURWASIN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)71
10MZHMAUHARI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)79
11APRANUPPUR JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)87
12AALAMLAI11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)99
13BUHBURHAR11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)108
14SDLSHAHDOL11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)128
15BDWABADHWA BARA12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)136
16BRSBIRSINGHPUR12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)165
17NRZBNOWROZABAD12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)172
18KKIKARKELI12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)182
19UMRUMARIA13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)195
20CHDCHANDIA ROAD13:55 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.