ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 19:44:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHD CHRM PGR (58222)
CHANDIA ROAD to CHIRMIRI
CHD CHRM PGR (58222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S2
4
S3
5
GRD
6
SE1
7
GRD
8
GN
9
S
Train Schedule: CHD CHRM PGR (58222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHDCHANDIA ROADSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2UMRUMARIA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)19
3KKIKARKELI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)32
4NRZBNOWROZABAD14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)42
5BRSBIRSINGHPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)49
6BDWABADHWA BARA15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)78
7SDLSHAHDOL15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)86
8BUHBURHAR16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)106
9AALAMLAI16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)115
10APRANUPPUR JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)127
11MZHMAUHARI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)135
12DRSNDHURWASIN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)143
13HRVHARRAD17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)150
14KTMAKOTMA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)159
15BATLBAIHATOLA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)168
16BJRIBIJURI17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)175
17BRNDBORIDAND18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)184
18MDGRMANENDRAGARH18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)191
19PRDLPARADOL18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)203
20CHRMCHIRMIRI19:40 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :