ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 02:33:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
MANENDRAGARH to AMBIKAPUR
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDGRMANENDRAGARHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BJRIBIJURI08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)17
3BRNDBORIDAND08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)27
4UKRUDALKACHAR08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)39
5NPRDNAGPUR ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)48
6DTLDARRITOLA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)53
7NGENAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)60
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD09:41 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)69
9KTOKATORA09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)86
10SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)96
11SJQSURAJPUR ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)106
12KJZKARONJI10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)112
13BSPRBISHRAMPUR10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)126
14KLPGKAMALPURGRAM11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)137
15ABKPAMBIKAPUR12:00 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.