ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 19:14:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
MANENDRAGARH to AMBIKAPUR
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDGRMANENDRAGARHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BJRIBIJURI08:05 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)16
3BRNDBORIDAND08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)26
4UKRUDALKACHAR08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)38
5NPRDNAGPUR ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)46
6DTLDARRITOLA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)52
7NGENAGAR09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)60
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)68
9KTOKATORA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)85
10SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)95
11SJQSURAJPUR ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)106
12KJZKARONJI10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)111
13BSPRBISHRAMPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)124
14KLPGKAMALPURGRAM11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)135
15ABKPAMBIKAPUR12:00 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :