ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 08:29:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP APR PASS (58224)
AMBIKAPUR to ANUPPUR JN
ABKP APR PASS (58224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ABKP APR PASS (58224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)9
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)19
4KJZKARONJI13:00 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)34
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)39
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)50
7KTOKATORA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)60
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)77
9NGENAGAR14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)85
10DTLDARRITOLA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)93
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)97
12UKRUDALKACHAR14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)107
13BRNDBORIDAND15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)119
14BJRIBIJURI15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)128
15BATLBAIHATOLA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)135
16KTMAKOTMA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)144
17HRVHARRAD16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)153
18DRSNDHURWASIN16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)160
19MZHMAUHARI16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)168
20APRANUPPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :