ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:37:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP KRPU PASS (58301)
SAMBALPUR to KORAPUT
SBP KRPU PASS (58301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: SBP KRPU PASS (58301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2HKGHIRAKUD06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)7
3GBQGODBHAGA07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)17
4ATSATTABIRA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)24
5DOBHDEOBAHAL07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)30
6BRGABARGARH ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)42
7BRPLBARPALI08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)61
8DJXDUNGRIPALI08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)76
9KHPLKHALIPALI08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)88
10LSXLOISINGHA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)99
11BNRDBALANGIR ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)116
12BLGRBALANGIR09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)118
13DFRDEOGAN ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)135
14SFCSAINTALA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)153
15BUDMBADMAL10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)161
16SFKSIKIR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)171
17TIGTITLAGARH11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)181
18KSNGKESINGA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)194
19KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)203
20RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)211
21NRLRNORLA ROAD12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)217
22LJRLANJIGARH ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)229
23AMBAMBODALA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)242
24DKLUDOIKALLU13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)254
25MNGDMUNIGUDA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)267
26BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)284
27THVTHERUBALI15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)303
28SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)312
29RGDARAYAGADA16:50 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)321
30KTGAKEUTGUDA17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)340
31SKPISIKARPAI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)355
32BLMKBHALUMASKA18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)365
33LLGMLELIGUMA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)382
34RULRAULI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)398
35TKRITIKIRI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)411
36SGRMSINGARAM19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)420
37LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)433
38KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)448
39BGUABAIGUDA20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)461
40DMNJDAMANJODI21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)475
41DMRTDUMURIPUT21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)483
42KRPUKORAPUT22:25 (Day 1)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.