ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:21:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
KORAPUT to SAMBALPUR
KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2DMRTDUMURIPUT03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)11
3DMNJDAMANJODI03:26 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)19
4BGUABAIGUDA03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)33
5KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)46
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)61
7SGRMSINGARAM04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)74
8TKRITIKIRI04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)83
9RULRAULI05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)96
10LLGMLELIGUMA05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)112
11BLMKBHALUMASKA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)129
12SKPISIKARPAI06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)139
13KTGAKEUTGUDA06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)154
14SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)164
15RGDARAYAGADA07:30 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)173
16THVTHERUBALI08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)191
17BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)210
18MNGDMUNIGUDA08:55 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)227
19DKLUDOIKALLU09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)240
20AMBAMBODALA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)252
21LJRLANJIGARH ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)265
22NRLRNORLA ROAD10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)277
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)283
24KDLRKANDEL ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)291
25KSNGKESINGA11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)300
26TIGTITLAGARH12:45 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)313
27SFKSIKIR13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)323
28BUDMBADMAL13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)333
29SFCSAINTALA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)341
30DFRDEOGAN ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)359
31BLGRBALANGIR14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)376
32BNRDBALANGIR ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)378
33LSXLOISINGHA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)395
34KHPLKHALIPALI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)406
35DJXDUNGRIPALI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)418
36BRPLBARPALI15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)433
37BRGABARGARH ROAD15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)452
38DOBHDEOBAHAL16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)464
39ATSATTABIRA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)470
40GBQGODBHAGA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)478
41HKGHIRAKUD17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)487
42SBPSAMBALPUR18:00 (Day 1)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.