ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 20:52:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
KORAPUT to SAMBALPUR
KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2DMRTDUMURIPUT03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)10
3DMNJDAMANJODI03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)18
4BGUABAIGUDA03:47 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)33
5KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)45
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)61
7SGRMSINGARAM04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)74
8TKRITIKIRI04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)83
9RULRAULI05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)95
10LLGMLELIGUMA05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)112
11BLMKBHALUMASKA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)128
12SKPISIKARPAI06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)139
13KTGAKEUTGUDA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)154
14SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)163
15RGDARAYAGADA07:25 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)172
16THVTHERUBALI08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)191
17BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)209
18MNGDMUNIGUDA08:55 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)226
19DKLUDOIKALLU09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)240
20AMBAMBODALA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)251
21LJRLANJIGARH ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)265
22NRLRNORLA ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)276
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)283
24KDLRKANDEL ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)290
25KSNGKESINGA11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)299
26TIGTITLAGARH12:45 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)312
27SFKSIKIR13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)322
28BUDMBADMAL13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)332
29SFCSAINTALA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)341
30DFRDEOGAN ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)358
31BLGRBALANGIR14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)375
32BNRDBALANGIR ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)377
33LSXLOISINGHA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)394
34KHPLKHALIPALI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)405
35DJXDUNGRIPALI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)418
36BRPLBARPALI15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)432
37BRGABARGARH ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)451
38ATSATTABIRA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)469
39GBQGODBHAGA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)477
40HKGHIRAKUD17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)487
41SBPSAMBALPUR18:00 (Day 1)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :