ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 10:22:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
KORAPUT to SAMBALPUR
KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2DMRTDUMURIPUT03:08 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)10
3DMNJDAMANJODI03:22 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)18
4BGUABAIGUDA03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)33
5KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA03:59 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)45
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)61
7SGRMSINGARAM04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)74
8TKRITIKIRI04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)83
9RULRAULI05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)95
10LLGMLELIGUMA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)112
11BLMKBHALUMASKA05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)128
12SKPISIKARPAI06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)139
13KTGAKEUTGUDA06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)154
14RGDARAYAGADA07:25 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)172
15SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)182
16THVTHERUBALI08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)191
17BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)209
18MNGDMUNIGUDA08:50 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)226
19DKLUDOIKALLU09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)240
20AMBAMBODALA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)251
21LJRLANJIGARH ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)265
22NRLRNORLA ROAD10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)276
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)283
24KDLRKANDEL ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)290
25KSNGKESINGA11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)299
26TIGTITLAGARH11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)312
27SFKSIKIR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)322
28BUDMBADMAL12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)332
29SFCSAINTALA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)341
30DFRDEOGAN ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)358
31BLGRBALANGIR13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)375
32BNRDBALANGIR ROAD13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)377
33LSXLOISINGHA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)394
34KHPLKHALIPALI14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)405
35DJXDUNGRIPALI14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)418
36BRPLBARPALI14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)432
37BRGABARGARH ROAD15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)451
38ATSATTABIRA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)469
39GBQGODBHAGA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)477
40HKGHIRAKUD17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)487
41SBPSAMBALPUR18:05 (Day 1)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :