ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 09:03:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC PRDP PASS (58401)
CUTTACK to PARADIP
CTC PRDP PASS (58401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC PRDP PASS (58401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MTNDMATTAGAJAPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)6
3KDRPKANDARPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)15
4BDKTBADAKHANDIAITA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)23
5RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)30
6BNHRBANABIHARI GWALIPUR PH19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)36
7GRKNGORAKHNATH19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)43
8JSRDJHANKADA SARALA ROAD PH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)48
9NINNIMKANA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)55
10RHMARAHAMA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)59
11GNJBGOPINATHJEW BANIKUND20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)63
12BDBABADABANDHA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)71
13BGDIBAGADIA PH20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)79
14PRDPPARADIP20:50 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :