ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:13:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI KUR PASS (58404)
PURI to KHURDA ROAD JN
PURI KUR PASS (58404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI KUR PASS (58404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)31
9MWQMOTARI H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)34
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :