ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 20:49:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRDP CTC PASS (58406)
PARADIP to CUTTACK
PRDP CTC PASS (58406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PRDP CTC PASS (58406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRDPPARADIPSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2BDBABADABANDHA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)11
3GNJBGOPINATHJEW BANIKUND11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)19
4RHMARAHAMA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)23
5NINNIMKANA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)27
6JSRDJHANKADA SARALA ROAD PH11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)33
7GRKNGORAKHNATH11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)39
8BNHRBANABIHARI GWALIPUR PH11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)46
9RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)51
10KDRPKANDARPUR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)66
11MTNDMATTAGAJAPUR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)76
12CTCCUTTACK12:30 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.