ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 10:33:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC BBS PASS (58407)
BHADRAKH to BHUBANESWAR
BHC BBS PASS (58407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC BBS PASS (58407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)6
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)15
5MZZMANJURI ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)22
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)25
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)30
8KRIHKORAI HALT06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)37
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)42
10JKPRJAKHAPURA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)50
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)53
12JENJENAPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)57
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)63
14HDSHARIDASPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)73
15DNMDHANMANDAL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)78
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)85
17BYYBYREE07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)89
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)92
19KISKAPILAS ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)99
20NRGNERGUNDI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)102
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)105
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)109
23CTCCUTTACK08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)113
24KTJIKATHAJORI PH08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)115
25GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)117
26BRAGBARANG09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)125
27PTABPATIA PH09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)131
28MCSMANCHESWAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)134
29BNBHBANI BIHAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)137
30BBSBHUBANESWAR09:50 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :