ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 15:54:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BHC PASS (58408)
BHUBANESWAR to BHADRAKH
BBS BHC PASS (58408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
OCV
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BHC PASS (58408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)6
4PTABPATIA PH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)9
5BRAGBARANG18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)27
9KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)31
10MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)35
11NRGNERGUNDI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)38
12KISKAPILAS ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)41
13SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)48
14BYYBYREE19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)51
15BRTGBARITHENGARH PH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)56
16DNMDHANMANDAL19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)62
17HDSHARIDASPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)67
18NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)77
19JENJENAPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)83
20BRMIBRAHAMANI PH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)87
21JKPRJAKHAPURA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)91
22JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)98
23KRIHKORAI HALT20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)103
24BTVBAITARANI ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)110
25DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)115
26MZZMANJURI ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)118
27KEDKENDUAPADA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)125
28KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)130
29BUDRBAUDPUR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)134
30BHCBHADRAKH21:25 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :