ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 09:20:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BHC PASS (58408)
BHUBANESWAR to BHADRAKH
BBS BHC PASS (58408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
OCV
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BHC PASS (58408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)7
4PTABPATIA PH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)10
5BRAGBARANG18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)27
9KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)31
10MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)35
11NRGNERGUNDI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)38
12KISKAPILAS ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)42
13SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)49
14BYYBYREE19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)52
15BRTGBARITHENGARH PH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)56
16DNMDHANMANDAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)63
17HDSHARIDASPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)68
18NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)78
19JENJENAPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)83
20BRMIBRAHAMANI PH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)88
21JKPRJAKHAPURA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)91
22JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)99
23KRIHKORAI HALT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)104
24BTVBAITARANI ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)111
25DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)116
26MZZMANJURI ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)119
27KEDKENDUAPADA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)127
28KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)131
29BUDRBAUDPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)136
30BHCBHADRAKH21:30 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :