ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 09:28:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUR PURI PASS (58409)
KHURDA ROAD JN to PURI
KUR PURI PASS (58409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KUR PURI PASS (58409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURKHURDA ROAD JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)3
3MWQMOTARI H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)8
4KASRKANAS ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)11
5DEGDELANG12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)16
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)19
7BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)22
8SILSAKHI GOPAL13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)28
9JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)34
10MLTMALATIPATPUR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)37
11PURIPURI13:50 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :