ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:18:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLHR PURI PASS (58413)
TALCHER to PURI
TLHR PURI PASS (58413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: TLHR PURI PASS (58413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLHRTALCHERSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)5
3BDPKBUDHAPANK05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)12
4MRDLMERAMANDOLIL06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)20
5NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)29
6HNDHINDOL ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)33
7MHDBMAHADIA PH06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)38
8SSPRSADASHIBAPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)41
9DNDLDANDIMAL PH06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)45
10DNKLDHENKANAL06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)52
11SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)58
12JRZJORANDA ROAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)61
13RJGRRAJATH GARH07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)73
14MZYMACHAPUR BH07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)75
15GJTAGURUDIJHATIA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)83
16BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)87
17CBTCHARBATIA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)91
18SQQSALAGAON08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)96
19NRGNERGUNDI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)99
20MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)101
21KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)105
22CTCCUTTACK08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)109
23KTJIKATHAJORI PH08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)111
24GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)114
25BRAGBARANG09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)121
26PTABPATIA PH09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)127
27MCSMANCHESWAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)130
28BNBHBANI BIHAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)134
29BBSBHUBANESWAR09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)137
30LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)141
31RTNRETANG10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)148
32KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)156
33HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)159
34MWQMOTARI H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)164
35KASRKANAS ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)167
36DEGDELANG10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)171
37JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)174
38BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)177
39SILSAKHI GOPAL11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)183
40JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)189
41MLTMALATIPATPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)192
42PURIPURI11:40 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :