ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 02:23:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI TLHR PASS (58414)
PURI to TALCHER
PURI TLHR PASS (58414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI TLHR PASS (58414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)31
9MWQMOTARI H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)34
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)50
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)57
14BBSBHUBANESWAR18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)62
15BNBHBANI BIHAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)65
16MCSMANCHESWAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)68
17PTABPATIA PH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)71
18BRAGBARANG18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)78
19GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)85
20KTJIKATHAJORI PH19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)87
21CTCCUTTACK19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)89
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)93
23MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)97
24NRGNERGUNDI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)100
25SQQSALAGAON19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)103
26CBTCHARBATIA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)108
27BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)112
28GJTAGURUDIJHATIA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)116
29MZYMACHAPUR BH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)123
30RJGRRAJATH GARH20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)126
31JRZJORANDA ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)138
32SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)141
33DNKLDHENKANAL21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)146
34DNDLDANDIMAL PH21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)153
35SSPRSADASHIBAPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)157
36MHDBMAHADIA PH21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)161
37HNDHINDOL ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)165
38NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)170
39MRDLMERAMANDOLIL21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)179
40BDPKBUDHAPANK21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)187
41TLHDTALCHER ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)193
42NEYTNTPC EXCHANGE YARD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)197
43TLHRTALCHER22:15 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :