ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 13:14:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC PURI PASS (58415)
CUTTACK to PURI
CTC PURI PASS (58415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC PURI PASS (58415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2KTJIKATHAJORI PH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)1
3GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)4
4BRAGBARANG17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)11
5PTABPATIA PH17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)17
6MCSMANCHESWAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)20
7BNBHBANI BIHAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)24
8BBSBHUBANESWAR17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)27
9LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)32
10RTNRETANG18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)39
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)46
12HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)49
13MWQMOTARI H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)54
14KASRKANAS ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)57
15DEGDELANG18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)61
16JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)64
17BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)67
18SILSAKHI GOPAL19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)73
19JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)79
20MLTMALATIPATPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)82
21PURIPURI19:40 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :