ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 00:16:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC PURI PASS (58415)
CUTTACK to PURI
CTC PURI PASS (58415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC PURI PASS (58415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2KTJIKATHAJORI PH17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)2
3GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)4
4BRAGBARANG17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)11
5PTABPATIA PH17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)18
6MCSMANCHESWAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)20
7BNBHBANI BIHAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)24
8BBSBHUBANESWAR17:52 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)27
9LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)32
10RTNRETANG18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)39
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:22 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)46
12HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)49
13MWQMOTARI H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)54
14KASRKANAS ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)58
15DEGDELANG18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)62
16JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)65
17BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)68
18SILSAKHI GOPAL19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)74
19JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)80
20MLTMALATIPATPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)83
21PURIPURI19:45 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :