ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 03:50:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI CTC PASS (58416)
PURI to CUTTACK
PURI CTC PASS (58416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI CTC PASS (58416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)22
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)28
8KASRKANAS ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)33
9MWQMOTARI H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)36
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)41
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:11 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)44
12RTNRETANG09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)51
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)58
14BBSBHUBANESWAR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)63
15BNBHBANI BIHAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)66
16MCSMANCHESWAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)70
17PTABPATIA PH10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)73
18BRAGBARANG10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)79
19GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)86
20KTJIKATHAJORI PH10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)88
21CTCCUTTACK11:05 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :