ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 19:01:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI CTC PASS (58416)
PURI to CUTTACK
PURI CTC PASS (58416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI CTC PASS (58416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)31
9MWQMOTARI H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)34
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)50
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)57
14BBSBHUBANESWAR09:45 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)62
15BNBHBANI BIHAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)65
16MCSMANCHESWAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)68
17PTABPATIA PH10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)71
18BRAGBARANG10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)78
19GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)85
20KTJIKATHAJORI PH10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)87
21CTCCUTTACK11:05 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :