ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 15:19:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI GNPR PASS (58417)
PURI to GUNUPUR
PURI GNPR PASS (58417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: PURI GNPR PASS (58417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource07:35 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)31
9MWQMOTARI H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)34
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:50 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)43
12ARGLARGUL PH09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)48
13KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)52
14DLMHDHAULIMUHAN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)56
15TAPTAPANG09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)60
16GLBAGOLABAI PH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)65
17NKPNIRAKARPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)68
18BSDPBHUSANDPUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)76
19MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)82
20KAPGKALUPARA GHAT10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)86
21KUUKUHURI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)93
22GNGDGANGADHARPUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)101
23SLZSOLARI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)106
24BALUBALUGAN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)114
25CLKACHILKA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)121
26KLJIKALIJAI PH11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)126
27KITKHALLIKOT11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)131
28RBARAMBHA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)142
29HMAHUMMA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)153
30GAMGANJAM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)159
31CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)167
32CAPCHATRAPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)168
33JNPJAGANNATHAPUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)181
34BAMBRAHMAPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)189
35GTAGOLANTHRA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)200
36SLRDSURLA ROAD12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)204
37IPMICHCHPURAM13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)214
38JPIJHADUPUDI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)226
39SPTSOMPETA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)232
40BAVBARUVA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)241
41MMSMANDASA ROAD13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)250
42SUDVSUMMADEVI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)257
43PSAPALASA15:25 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)263
44PUNPUNDI16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)276
45RMZROUTHPURAM PH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)282
46NWPNAUPADA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)289
47TEKTEKKALI PH16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)296
48PDSNPEDDASANA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)301
49TMBTEMBURU17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)310
50GVAGANGUWADA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)314
51PHMPATAPATNAM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)323
52PLHPARLAKIMIDI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)328
53SPRMSITAPURAM PH18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)341
54HBFHADOBHANGI PH18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)345
55KNGRKASHINAGAR PH18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)353
56LRILIHURI PH18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)360
57BSDRBANSADHARA PH18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)367
58PLSGPALASINGI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)373
59GNPRGUNUPUR20:15 (Day 1)Destination379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :