ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:11:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI GNPR PASS (58417)
PURI to GUNUPUR
PURI GNPR PASS (58417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: PURI GNPR PASS (58417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource07:35 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)22
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)28
8KASRKANAS ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)33
9MWQMOTARI H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)36
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)41
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:55 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)44
12ARGLARGUL PH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)49
13KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)53
14DLMHDHAULIMUHAN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)58
15TAPTAPANG09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)62
16GLBAGOLABAI PH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)66
17NKPNIRAKARPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)70
18BSDPBHUSANDPUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)77
19MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)83
20KAPGKALUPARA GHAT10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)87
21KUUKUHURI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)94
22GNGDGANGADHARPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)102
23SLZSOLARI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)107
24BALUBALUGAN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)115
25CLKACHILKA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)122
26KLJIKALIJAI PH11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)127
27KITKHALLIKOT11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)132
28RBARAMBHA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)143
29HMAHUMMA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)154
30GAMGANJAM12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)160
31CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)168
32CAPCHATRAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)169
33JNPJAGANNATHAPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)182
34BAMBRAHMAPUR12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)191
35GTAGOLANTHRA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)201
36SLRDSURLA ROAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)206
37IPMICHCHPURAM13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)215
38JPIJHADUPUDI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)227
39SPTSOMPETA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)233
40BAVBARUVA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)242
41MMSMANDASA ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)252
42SUDVSUMMADEVI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)258
43PSAPALASA15:25 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)265
44PUNPUNDI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)277
45RMZROUTHPURAM PH17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)283
46NWPNAUPADA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)290
47TEKTEKKALI PH17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)297
48PDSNPEDDASANA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)302
49TMBTEMBURU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)311
50GVAGANGUWADA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)315
51PHMPATAPATNAM18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)324
52PLHPARLAKIMIDI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)329
53SPRMSITAPURAM PH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)342
54HBFHADOBHANGI PH19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)346
55KNGRKASHINAGAR PH19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)355
56LRILIHURI PH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)362
57BSDRBANSADHARA PH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)368
58PLSGPALASINGI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)374
59GNPRGUNUPUR20:40 (Day 1)Destination380
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :