ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 05:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNPR PURI PASS (58418)
GUNUPUR to PURI
GNPR PURI PASS (58418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
S
12
VP
Train Schedule: GNPR PURI PASS (58418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNPRGUNUPURSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2PLSGPALASINGI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)6
3BSDRBANSADHARA PH06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)12
4LRILIHURI PH06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)19
5KNGRKASHINAGAR PH07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)26
6HBFHADOBHANGI PH07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)34
7SPRMSITAPURAM PH07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)38
8PLHPARLAKIMIDI07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)51
9PHMPATAPATNAM08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)56
10GVAGANGUWADA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)65
11TMBTEMBURU08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)69
12PDSNPEDDASANA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)78
13TEKTEKKALI PH08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)83
14NWPNAUPADA JN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)90
15RMZROUTHPURAM PH09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)97
16PUNPUNDI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)103
17PSAPALASA10:10 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)115
18SUDVSUMMADEVI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)122
19MMSMANDASA ROAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)129
20BAVBARUVA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)138
21SPTSOMPETA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)147
22JPIJHADUPUDI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)153
23IPMICHCHPURAM11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)165
24SLRDSURLA ROAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)174
25GTAGOLANTHRA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)179
26BAMBRAHMAPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)189
27JNPJAGANNATHAPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)198
28CAPCHATRAPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)211
29CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)212
30GAMGANJAM12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)220
31HMAHUMMA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)226
32RBARAMBHA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)237
33KITKHALLIKOT13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)248
34KLJIKALIJAI PH13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)253
35CLKACHILKA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)258
36BALUBALUGAN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)265
37SLZSOLARI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)273
38GNGDGANGADHARPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)278
39KUUKUHURI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)286
40KAPGKALUPARA GHAT14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)293
41MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)297
42BSDPBHUSANDPUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)303
43NKPNIRAKARPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)310
44GLBAGOLABAI PH14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)314
45TAPTAPANG14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)318
46DLMHDHAULIMUHAN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)322
47KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)327
48ARGLARGUL PH15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)331
49KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:10 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)336
50HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)339
51MWQMOTARI H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)344
52KASRKANAS ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)348
53DEGDELANG16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)352
54JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)355
55BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)358
56SILSAKHI GOPAL17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)364
57JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)370
58MLTMALATIPATPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)373
59PURIPURI17:50 (Day 1)Destination380
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :