ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 13:06:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNPR PURI PASS (58418)
GUNUPUR to PURI
GNPR PURI PASS (58418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
S
12
VP
Train Schedule: GNPR PURI PASS (58418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNPRGUNUPURSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2PLSGPALASINGI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)6
3BSDRBANSADHARA PH06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)11
4LRILIHURI PH06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
5KNGRKASHINAGAR PH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)25
6HBFHADOBHANGI PH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)33
7SPRMSITAPURAM PH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)38
8PLHPARLAKIMIDI07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)50
9PHMPATAPATNAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)56
10GVAGANGUWADA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)64
11TMBTEMBURU08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)69
12PDSNPEDDASANA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)77
13TEKTEKKALI PH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)83
14NWPNAUPADA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)89
15RMZROUTHPURAM PH09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)96
16PUNPUNDI09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)103
17PSAPALASA10:05 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)115
18SUDVSUMMADEVI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)122
19MMSMANDASA ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)128
20BAVBARUVA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)137
21SPTSOMPETA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)147
22JPIJHADUPUDI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)153
23IPMICHCHPURAM11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)165
24SLRDSURLA ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)174
25GTAGOLANTHRA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)178
26BAMBRAHMAPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)189
27JNPJAGANNATHAPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)198
28CAPCHATRAPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)210
29CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)211
30GAMGANJAM12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)219
31HMAHUMMA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)226
32RBARAMBHA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)237
33KITKHALLIKOT13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)248
34KLJIKALIJAI PH13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)252
35CLKACHILKA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)258
36BALUBALUGAN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)265
37SLZSOLARI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)273
38GNGDGANGADHARPUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)278
39KUUKUHURI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)286
40KAPGKALUPARA GHAT14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)292
41MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)297
42BSDPBHUSANDPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)302
43NKPNIRAKARPUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)310
44GLBAGOLABAI PH14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)313
45TAPTAPANG14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)318
46DLMHDHAULIMUHAN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)322
47KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)327
48ARGLARGUL PH15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)331
49KURKHURDA ROAD JN15:15 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)336
50HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)338
51MWQMOTARI H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)344
52KASRKANAS ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)347
53DEGDELANG16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)351
54JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)354
55BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)357
56SILSAKHI GOPAL16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)363
57JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)369
58MLTMALATIPATPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)372
59PURIPURI17:45 (Day 1)Destination379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :