ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 12:38:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS PSA PASS (58419)
BHUBANESWAR to PALASA
BBS PSA PASS (58419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS PSA PASS (58419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)4
3RTNRETANG19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)12
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)19
5ARGLARGUL PH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)24
6KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)28
7DLMHDHAULIMUHAN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)33
8TAPTAPANG20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)37
9GLBAGOLABAI PH20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)41
10NKPNIRAKARPUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)45
11BSDPBHUSANDPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)52
12MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)58
13KAPGKALUPARA GHAT20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)62
14KUUKUHURI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)69
15GNGDGANGADHARPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)77
16SLZSOLARI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)82
17BALUBALUGAN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)90
18CLKACHILKA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)97
19KLJIKALIJAI PH21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)102
20KITKHALLIKOT21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)107
21RBARAMBHA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)118
22HMAHUMMA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)129
23GAMGANJAM22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)135
24CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)143
25CAPCHATRAPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)144
26JNPJAGANNATHAPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)157
27BAMBRAHMAPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)166
28GTAGOLANTHRA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)176
29SLRDSURLA ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)181
30IPMICHCHPURAM23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)190
31JPIJHADUPUDI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)202
32SPTSOMPETA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)208
33BAVBARUVA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)217
34MMSMANDASA ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)227
35SUDVSUMMADEVI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)233
36PSAPALASA01:30 (Day 2)Destination240
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :