ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 14:16:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS PSA PASS (58419)
BHUBANESWAR to PALASA
BBS PSA PASS (58419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS PSA PASS (58419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)4
3RTNRETANG19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)11
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)18
5ARGLARGUL PH19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)24
6KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)28
7DLMHDHAULIMUHAN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)32
8TAPTAPANG20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)36
9GLBAGOLABAI PH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)41
10NKPNIRAKARPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)44
11BSDPBHUSANDPUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)52
12MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)57
13KAPGKALUPARA GHAT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)62
14KUUKUHURI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)68
15GNGDGANGADHARPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)76
16SLZSOLARI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)81
17BALUBALUGAN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)89
18CLKACHILKA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)96
19KLJIKALIJAI PH21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)102
20KITKHALLIKOT21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)106
21RBARAMBHA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)118
22HMAHUMMA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)129
23GAMGANJAM22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)135
24CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)143
25CAPCHATRAPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)144
26JNPJAGANNATHAPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)156
27BAMBRAHMAPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)165
28GTAGOLANTHRA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)176
29SLRDSURLA ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)180
30IPMICHCHPURAM23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)189
31JPIJHADUPUDI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)201
32SPTSOMPETA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)207
33BAVBARUVA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)217
34MMSMANDASA ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)226
35SUDVSUMMADEVI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)233
36PSAPALASA01:20 (Day 2)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :