ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 07:24:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA BBS PASS (58420)
PALASA to BHUBANESWAR
PSA BBS PASS (58420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA BBS PASS (58420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SUDVSUMMADEVI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)6
3MMSMANDASA ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)13
4BAVBARUVA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)22
5SPTSOMPETA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)31
6JPIJHADUPUDI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)37
7IPMICHCHPURAM06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)49
8SLRDSURLA ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)59
9GTAGOLANTHRA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)63
10BAMBRAHMAPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)73
11JNPJAGANNATHAPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)82
12CAPCHATRAPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)95
13CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)96
14GAMGANJAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)104
15HMAHUMMA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)110
16RBARAMBHA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)121
17KITKHALLIKOT08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)132
18KLJIKALIJAI PH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)137
19CLKACHILKA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)142
20BALUBALUGAN08:27 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)149
21SLZSOLARI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)157
22GNGDGANGADHARPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)162
23KUUKUHURI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)170
24KAPGKALUPARA GHAT09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)177
25MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)181
26BSDPBHUSANDPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)187
27NKPNIRAKARPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)194
28GLBAGOLABAI PH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)198
29TAPTAPANG09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)202
30DLMHDHAULIMUHAN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)207
31KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)211
32ARGLARGUL PH09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)215
33KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)220
34RTNRETANG10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)228
35LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)235
36BBSBHUBANESWAR11:25 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :