ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 18:39:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC CTC PASS (58423)
BHADRAKH to CUTTACK
BHC CTC PASS (58423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC CTC PASS (58423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)7
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)16
5MZZMANJURI ROAD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)23
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)27
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)32
8KRIHKORAI HALT14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)39
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)44
10JKPRJAKHAPURA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)51
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)54
12JENJENAPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)59
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)65
14HDSHARIDASPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)75
15DNMDHANMANDAL14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)80
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)86
17BYYBYREE15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)91
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)98
19KISKAPILAS ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)101
20NRGNERGUNDI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)104
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)107
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)111
23CTCCUTTACK16:30 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :