ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 08:29:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC CTC PASS (58423)
BHADRAKH to CUTTACK
BHC CTC PASS (58423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC CTC PASS (58423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)6
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)15
5MZZMANJURI ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)22
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)25
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)30
8KRIHKORAI HALT14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)37
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)42
10JKPRJAKHAPURA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)50
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)53
12JENJENAPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)57
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)63
14HDSHARIDASPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)73
15DNMDHANMANDAL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)78
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)85
17BYYBYREE15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)89
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)92
19KISKAPILAS ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)99
20NRGNERGUNDI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)102
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)105
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)109
23CTCCUTTACK17:00 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :