ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 13:00:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC BHC PASS (58424)
CUTTACK to BHADRAKH
CTC BHC PASS (58424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC BHC PASS (58424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)4
3MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)8
4NRGNERGUNDI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)11
5KISKAPILAS ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)15
6SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)22
7BYYBYREE09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)25
8BRTGBARITHENGARH PH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)29
9DNMDHANMANDAL10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)36
10HDSHARIDASPUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)41
11NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)50
12JENJENAPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)56
13BRMIBRAHAMANI PH10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)61
14JKPRJAKHAPURA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)64
15JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)72
16KRIHKORAI HALT10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)77
17BTVBAITARANI ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)84
18DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)89
19MZZMANJURI ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)92
20KEDKENDUAPADA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)100
21KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)104
22BUDRBAUDPUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)109
23BHCBHADRAKH12:30 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :