ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 23:51:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425)
KENDUJHARGARH to BHUBANESWAR
KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDJRKENDUJHARGARHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2NANRNARANPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)5
3BSTPBASANTAPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)14
4STBJSITABINJ07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)28
5NKWNILAKANTHESWAR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)38
6HCNRHARICHANDANPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)49
7CLDRCHILIKIDARA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)60
8SGDPSAGADAPATA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)71
9TGRLTANGIRIAPAL08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)88
10TMKATOMKA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)98
11BGPLBAGHUAPAL08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)106
12SKNDSUKINDA ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)114
13JKPRJAKHAPURA09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)122
14KISKAPILAS ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)171
15CTCCUTTACK10:42 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)183
16KTJIKATHAJORI PH10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)185
17GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)187
18BRAGBARANG11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)194
19PTABPATIA PH11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)201
20MCSMANCHESWAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)204
21BNBHBANI BIHAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)207
22BBSBHUBANESWAR11:40 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :