ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 21:00:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425)
KENDUJHARGARH to BHUBANESWAR
KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDJRKENDUJHARGARHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2NANRNARANPUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)6
3BSTPBASANTAPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)15
4STBJSITABINJ07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)28
5NKWNILAKANTHESWAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)39
6HCNRHARICHANDANPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)50
7CLDRCHILIKIDARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)60
8SGDPSAGADAPATA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)71
9TGRLTANGIRIAPAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)88
10TMKATOMKA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)98
11BGPLBAGHUAPAL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)107
12SKNDSUKINDA ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)115
13JKPRJAKHAPURA09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)123
14KISKAPILAS ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)172
15CTCCUTTACK10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)187
16KTJIKATHAJORI PH10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)189
17GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)191
18BRAGBARANG10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)198
19PTABPATIA PH11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)204
20MCSMANCHESWAR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)207
21BNBHBANI BIHAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)211
22BBSBHUBANESWAR11:30 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :