ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 14:18:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS KDJR FAST PASS (58426)
BHUBANESWAR to KENDUJHARGARH
BBS KDJR FAST PASS (58426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS KDJR FAST PASS (58426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)6
4PTABPATIA PH16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)9
5BRAGBARANG16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)27
9KISKAPILAS ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)38
10JKPRJAKHAPURA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)88
11SKNDSUKINDA ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)95
12BGPLBAGHUAPAL18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)103
13TMKATOMKA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)112
14TGRLTANGIRIAPAL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)122
15SGDPSAGADAPATA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)138
16CLDRCHILIKIDARA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)150
17HCNRHARICHANDANPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)160
18NKWNILAKANTHESWAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)171
19STBJSITABINJ20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)182
20BSTPBASANTAPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)195
21NANRNARANPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)204
22KDJRKENDUJHARGARH21:05 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :