ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:07:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS KDJR FAST PASS (58426)
BHUBANESWAR to KENDUJHARGARH
BBS KDJR FAST PASS (58426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS KDJR FAST PASS (58426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)7
4PTABPATIA PH16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)10
5BRAGBARANG16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)27
9KISKAPILAS ROAD17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)42
10DNMDHANMANDAL17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)63
11JENJENAPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)83
12JKPRJAKHAPURA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)91
13SKNDSUKINDA ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)99
14BGPLBAGHUAPAL18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)108
15TMKATOMKA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)116
16TGRLTANGIRIAPAL19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)126
17SGDPSAGADAPATA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)143
18CLDRCHILIKIDARA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)154
19HCNRHARICHANDANPUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)164
20NKWNILAKANTHESWAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)175
21STBJSITABINJ20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)186
22BSTPBASANTAPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)199
23NANRNARANPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)208
24KDJRKENDUJHARGARH21:05 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.