ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 20:51:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC BAM FAST PASS (58433)
CUTTACK to BRAHMAPUR
CTC BAM FAST PASS (58433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC BAM FAST PASS (58433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)4
3BRAGBARANG17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)11
4PTABPATIA PH17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)17
5MCSMANCHESWAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)20
6BNBHBANI BIHAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)24
7BBSBHUBANESWAR18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)27
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)46
9NKPNIRAKARPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)72
10BSDPBHUSANDPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)79
11KAPGKALUPARA GHAT19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)89
12KUUKUHURI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)96
13GNGDGANGADHARPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)104
14BALUBALUGAN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)117
15KITKHALLIKOT20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)134
16GAMGANJAM20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)163
17CAPCHATRAPUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)171
18BAMBRAHMAPUR21:25 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :