ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 17:32:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAM CTC FAST PASS (58434)
BRAHMAPUR to CUTTACK
BAM CTC FAST PASS (58434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BAM CTC FAST PASS (58434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAMBRAHMAPURSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2CAPCHATRAPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)21
3GAMGANJAM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)30
4KITKHALLIKOT08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)58
5BALUBALUGAN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)75
6GNGDGANGADHARPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)88
7KUUKUHURI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)96
8KAPGKALUPARA GHAT09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)103
9BSDPBHUSANDPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)113
10NKPNIRAKARPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)121
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)146
12BBSBHUBANESWAR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)165
13MCSMANCHESWAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)172
14PTABPATIA PH10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)174
15BRAGBARANG10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)181
16GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)188
17CTCCUTTACK11:15 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :