ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 08:29:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC CTC PASS (58435)
BHADRAKH to CUTTACK
BHC CTC PASS (58435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC CTC PASS (58435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)7
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)16
5MZZMANJURI ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)23
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)27
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)32
8KRIHKORAI HALT16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)39
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)44
10JKPRJAKHAPURA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)51
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)54
12JENJENAPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)59
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)65
14HDSHARIDASPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)75
15DNMDHANMANDAL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)80
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)86
17BYYBYREE17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)91
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)98
19KISKAPILAS ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)101
20NRGNERGUNDI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)104
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)107
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)111
23CTCCUTTACK18:45 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :