ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 02:33:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC CTC PASS (58435)
BHADRAKH to CUTTACK
BHC CTC PASS (58435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC CTC PASS (58435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)6
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)15
5MZZMANJURI ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)22
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)25
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)30
8KRIHKORAI HALT16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)37
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)42
10JKPRJAKHAPURA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)50
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)53
12JENJENAPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)57
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)63
14HDSHARIDASPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)73
15DNMDHANMANDAL17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)78
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)85
17BYYBYREE17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)89
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)92
19KISKAPILAS ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)99
20NRGNERGUNDI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)102
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)105
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)109
23CTCCUTTACK18:30 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :