ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 04:20:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC BHC PASS (58436)
CUTTACK to BHADRAKH
CTC BHC PASS (58436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC BHC PASS (58436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)4
3MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)8
4NRGNERGUNDI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)10
5KISKAPILAS ROAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)14
6SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)21
7BYYBYREE12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)24
8BRTGBARITHENGARH PH12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)28
9DNMDHANMANDAL12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)35
10HDSHARIDASPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)40
11NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)49
12JENJENAPUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)55
13BRMIBRAHAMANI PH12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)60
14JKPRJAKHAPURA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)63
15JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)71
16KRIHKORAI HALT13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)76
17BTVBAITARANI ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)82
18DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)88
19MZZMANJURI ROAD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)91
20KEDKENDUAPADA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)98
21KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)102
22BUDRBAUDPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)107
23BHCBHADRAKH15:10 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :