ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 02:46:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC BHC PASS (58436)
CUTTACK to BHADRAKH
CTC BHC PASS (58436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC BHC PASS (58436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)4
3MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)8
4NRGNERGUNDI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)11
5KISKAPILAS ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)15
6SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)22
7BYYBYREE11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)25
8BRTGBARITHENGARH PH11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)29
9DNMDHANMANDAL12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)36
10HDSHARIDASPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)41
11NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)50
12JENJENAPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)56
13BRMIBRAHAMANI PH12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)61
14JKPRJAKHAPURA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)64
15JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)72
16KRIHKORAI HALT12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)77
17BTVBAITARANI ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)84
18DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)89
19MZZMANJURI ROAD13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)92
20KEDKENDUAPADA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)100
21KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)104
22BUDRBAUDPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)109
23BHCBHADRAKH15:10 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :