ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:44:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRDL PASS (58501)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KIRANDUL
VSKP KRDL PASS (58501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
A1
5
D1
6
D2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
E1
Train Schedule: VSKP KRDL PASS (58501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)8
4PDTPENDURTI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)18
5KTVKOTTAVALASA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)27
6MVWMALLIVIDU07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)35
7LVKLAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)43
8SUPSHRUNGAVARPUKTA08:05 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)53
9BDVRBODDAVARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)60
10CMDPCHIMIDIPALLI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)90
11BGHUBORRAGUHALLU09:42 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)99
12KVLSKARAKAVALASA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)111
13SMLGSHIMILIAGUDA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)120
14ARKARAKKU10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)131
15GPJGORAPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)141
16DPCDARLIPUT11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)154
17PFUPADUA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)164
18BHJABHEJA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)174
19MKRDMACHHAKUNDA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)185
20PBVPALIBA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)198
21SUKUSUKU12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)205
22KRPUKORAPUT13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)216
23MVFMANABAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)223
24JRTJARTI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)233
25MVGMALIGURA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)244
26CTSCHATTRIPUT14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)251
27JYPJEYPORE14:47 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)258
28DIRDHANAPUR ORISSA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)265
29KDPAKHADAPA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)272
30CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)279
31KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)290
32AGBAMBAGAON15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)298
33AGZAMAGURA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)308
34NKXNAKTISEMRA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)316
35JDBJAGDALPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)322
36KMEZKUMHARMARENGA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)331
37TPQTOPOKAL16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)340
38BDXXBADE ARAPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)345
39DMKDILMILI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)357
40SZYSILAK JHORI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)368
41KMSDKUMAR SADRA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)377
42KKLUKAKLUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)389
43KWGNKAWARGAON18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)401
44DBFDABPAL18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)410
45GIZGIDAM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)421
46DWZDANTEWARA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)429
47KMLRKAMALUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)441
48BHNSBHANSI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)453
49BCHLBACHELI20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)463
50KRDLKIRANDUL21:15 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.