ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 19:34:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRDL PASS (58501)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KIRANDUL
VSKP KRDL PASS (58501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
A1
5
D1
6
D2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
E1
Train Schedule: VSKP KRDL PASS (58501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)8
4PDTPENDURTI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)18
5KTVKOTTAVALASA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)27
6MVWMALLIVIDU07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)35
7LVKLAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)43
8SUPSHRUNGAVARPUKTA08:02 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)53
9BDVRBODDAVARA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)60
10CMDPCHIMIDIPALLI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)90
11BGHUBORRAGUHALLU09:36 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)99
12KVLSKARAKAVALASA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)111
13SMLGSHIMILIAGUDA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)120
14ARKARAKKU10:45 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)131
15GPJGORAPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)141
16DPCDARLIPUT11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)154
17PFUPADUA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)164
18BHJABHEJA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)174
19MKRDMACHHAKUNDA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)185
20PBVPALIBA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)198
21SUKUSUKU12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)205
22KRPUKORAPUT13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)216
23MVFMANABAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)223
24JRTJARTI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)233
25MVGMALIGURA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)244
26CTSCHATTRIPUT14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)251
27JYPJEYPORE14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)258
28DIRDHANAPUR ORISSA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)265
29KDPAKHADAPA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)272
30CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)279
31KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)290
32AGBAMBAGAON15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)298
33AGZAMAGURA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)308
34NKXNAKTISEMRA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)316
35JDBJAGDALPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)322
36KMEZKUMHARMARENGA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)331
37TPQTOPOKAL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)340
38BDXXBADE ARAPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)345
39DMKDILMILI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)357
40SZYSILAK JHORI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)368
41KMSDKUMAR SADRA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)377
42KKLUKAKLUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)389
43KWGNKAWARGAON18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)401
44DBFDABPAL18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)410
45GIZGIDAM18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)421
46DWZDANTEWARA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)429
47KMLRKAMALUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)441
48BHNSBHANSI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)453
49BCHLBACHELI20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)463
50KRDLKIRANDUL20:45 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :