ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:35:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRDL PASS (58501)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KIRANDUL
VSKP KRDL PASS (58501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
A1
5
D1
6
D2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
E1
Train Schedule: VSKP KRDL PASS (58501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)8
4PDTPENDURTI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)18
5KTVKOTTAVALASA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)27
6MVWMALLIVIDU07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)35
7LVKLAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)43
8SUPSHRUNGAVARPUKTA08:05 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)53
9BDVRBODDAVARA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)60
10CMDPCHIMIDIPALLI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)90
11BGHUBORRAGUHALLU09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)99
12KVLSKARAKAVALASA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)111
13SMLGSHIMILIAGUDA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)120
14ARKARAKKU10:45 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)131
15GPJGORAPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)141
16DPCDARLIPUT11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)154
17PFUPADUA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)164
18BHJABHEJA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)174
19MKRDMACHHAKUNDA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)185
20PBVPALIBA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)198
21SUKUSUKU12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)205
22KRPUKORAPUT13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)216
23MVFMANABAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)223
24JRTJARTI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)233
25MVGMALIGURA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)244
26CTSCHATTRIPUT14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)251
27JYPJEYPORE14:38 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)258
28DIRDHANAPUR ORISSA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)265
29KDPAKHADAPA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)272
30CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)279
31KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)290
32AGBAMBAGAON15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)298
33AGZAMAGURA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)308
34NKXNAKTISEMRA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)316
35JDBJAGDALPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)322
36KMEZKUMHARMARENGA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)331
37TPQTOPOKAL16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)340
38BDXXBADE ARAPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)345
39DMKDILMILI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)357
40SZYSILAK JHORI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)368
41KMSDKUMAR SADRA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)377
42KKLUKAKLUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)389
43KWGNKAWARGAON18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)401
44DBFDABPAL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)410
45GIZGIDAM18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)421
46DWZDANTEWARA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)429
47KMLRKAMALUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)441
48BHNSBHANSI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)453
49BCHLBACHELI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)463
50KRDLKIRANDUL20:45 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :